
Artist
Thee Sacred Souls
Shows in our 50 US and Canadian cities.
This week
- Thee Sacred Souls, LA LOM, & The Womack Sisters
Phoenix
Wed, Aug 26, 2026, 6:30 p.m. MST
Arizona Financial Theatre
- Thee Sacred Souls, LA LOM, & The Womack Sisters
San Diego
Fri, Aug 28, 2026, 7:00 p.m. PDT
Petco Park
Later
- Thee Sacred Souls, LA LOM, & The Womack Sisters
San Antonio
Thu, Sep 10, 2026, 6:30 p.m. CDT
Freeman Coliseum
- Thee Sacred Souls, LA LOM, & The Womack Sisters
Houston
Fri, Sep 11, 2026, 7:00 p.m. CDT
713 Music Hall
- Thee Sacred Souls, LA LOM, & The Womack Sisters
Dallas
Sat, Sep 12, 2026, 7:00 p.m. CDT
The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory
- Thee Sacred Souls with LA LOM
Washington
Thu, Sep 17, 2026, 7:00 p.m. EDT
Wolf Trap Filene Center
- Thee Sacred Souls x LA LOM: The Constellation Tour
Washington
Thu, Sep 17, 2026, 8:00 p.m. EDT
Wolf Trap
- Thee Sacred Souls, LA LOM, & The Womack Sisters
Baltimore
Tue, Sep 22, 2026, 6:30 p.m. EDT
Pier Six Pavilion
- Thee Sacred Souls, LA LOM, & The Womack Sisters
Cincinnati
Wed, Sep 23, 2026, 8:00 p.m. EDT
The Andrew J Brady Music Center
Questions
Is Thee Sacred Souls touring?
Yes, our next dates and cities are Arizona Financial Theatre (Wed, Aug 26, 2026, 6:30 p.m. MST), Petco Park (Fri, Aug 28, 2026, 7:00 p.m. PDT), Freeman Coliseum (Thu, Sep 10, 2026, 6:30 p.m. CDT), and 713 Music Hall (Fri, Sep 11, 2026, 7:00 p.m. CDT), and 5 more dates.
Are these all of Thee Sacred Souls’s tour dates?
We only list ticket sales within North America for now. The artist may have dates that we have not listed.
Why might a date be missing?
Sports and non-music are out. We only ingest Ticketmaster music. Cancelled, postponed, and rescheduled dates stay on the list with a badge. Stops outside our hubs may appear on this page after Feed ingest; they still will not get their own city hub.
What genre is Thee Sacred Souls?
Ticketmaster classifies Thee Sacred Souls as R&B. That is their attraction genre, not a playlist we assigned.